Tuesday Summer Hockey - 2019/2020 - Blue - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Jumbled, Matt Moore Memorial Team, Big time rush, Albahogs, T & T Bucks and T & T Raptors decided via points
Jumbled651000725022015
Points:
  • Jumbled vs T & T Raptors, 05/11/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jumbled vs Big time rush, 12/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jumbled vs Albahogs, 26/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Jumbled vs T & T Bucks, 03/12/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Raptors vs Jumbled, 10/12/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Position assignment between Jumbled, Matt Moore Memorial Team, Big time rush, Albahogs, T & T Bucks and T & T Raptors decided via points
Matt Moore Memorial Team641100452322013
Points:
  • Matt Moore Memorial Team vs Big time rush, 05/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Matt Moore Memorial Team vs T & T Bucks, 12/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Matt Moore Memorial Team vs Jumbled, 19/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Raptors vs Matt Moore Memorial Team, 26/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Big time rush vs Matt Moore Memorial Team, 10/12/2019 18:15
    • 1 point for Draw
3
  • Position assignment between Jumbled, Matt Moore Memorial Team, Big time rush, Albahogs, T & T Bucks and T & T Raptors decided via points
Big time rush6321004144-3010
Points:
  • Albahogs vs Big time rush, 19/11/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Bucks vs Big time rush, 26/11/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Raptors vs Big time rush, 03/12/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Big time rush vs Matt Moore Memorial Team, 10/12/2019 18:15
    • 1 point for Draw
4
  • Position assignment between Jumbled, Matt Moore Memorial Team, Big time rush, Albahogs, T & T Bucks and T & T Raptors decided via points
Albahogs6231005557-207
Points:
  • T & T Bucks vs Albahogs, 05/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Raptors vs Albahogs, 12/11/2019 19:00
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Albahogs vs Matt Moore Memorial Team, 03/12/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between Jumbled, Matt Moore Memorial Team, Big time rush, Albahogs, T & T Bucks and T & T Raptors decided via points
T & T Bucks6240003949-1006
Points:
  • T & T Raptors vs T & T Bucks, 19/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Albahogs vs T & T Bucks, 10/12/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Position assignment between Jumbled, Matt Moore Memorial Team, Big time rush, Albahogs, T & T Bucks and T & T Raptors decided via points
T & T Raptors6051004271-2901
Points:
  • T & T Raptors vs Albahogs, 12/11/2019 19:00
    • 1 point for Draw

Results

Tuesday 22 Oct 2019
19:45Otago Polytechnic 1
Albahogs
vsJumbled
19:45Lion Foundation 1
Matt Moore Memorial Team
vsT & T Raptors
20:30Otago Polytechnic 1
Big time rush
vsT & T Bucks
Tuesday 22 October 2019
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 1
Albahogs
Jumbled
19:45 Lion Foundation 1
Matt Moore Memorial Team
T & T Raptors
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 1
Big time rush
T & T Bucks
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019
19:45Lion Foundation 1
T & T Bucks
vsJumbled
19:45Lion Foundation 2
Matt Moore Memorial Team
vsAlbahogs
20:30Lion Foundation 1
Big time rush
vsT & T Raptors
Tuesday 29 October 2019
19:45 Lion Foundation 1
T & T Bucks
Jumbled
19:45 Lion Foundation 2
Matt Moore Memorial Team
Albahogs
20:30 Lion Foundation 1
Big time rush
T & T Raptors
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019
19:00Otago Polytechnic 2
Jumbled
15 - 7
T & T Raptors
19:45Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Bucks
4 - 8
Albahogs
20:30Otago Polytechnic 2
Matt Moore Memorial Team
5 - 0
Big time rush
Tuesday 05 November 2019
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 2
Jumbled15
T & T Raptors7
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Bucks4
Albahogs8
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 2
Matt Moore Memorial Team5
Big time rush0
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019
18:15Lion Foundation 1
Matt Moore Memorial Team
9 - 2
T & T Bucks
19:00Lion Foundation 1
T & T Raptors
10 - 10
Albahogs
20:30Lion Foundation 1
Jumbled
14 - 11
Big time rush
Tuesday 12 November 2019
18:15 Lion Foundation 1
Matt Moore Memorial Team9
T & T Bucks2
19:00 Lion Foundation 1
T & T Raptors10
Albahogs10
20:30 Lion Foundation 1
Jumbled14
Big time rush11
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019
18:15Lion Foundation 1
Matt Moore Memorial Team
12 - 4
Jumbled
19:00Lion Foundation 1
Albahogs
8 - 9
Big time rush
19:45Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Raptors
3 - 9
T & T Bucks
Tuesday 19 November 2019
18:15 Lion Foundation 1
Matt Moore Memorial Team12
Jumbled4
19:00 Lion Foundation 1
Albahogs8
Big time rush9
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Raptors3
T & T Bucks9
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
19:00Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Bucks
6 - 9
Big time rush
19:45Otago Polytechnic 2
Jumbled
16 - 7
Albahogs
20:30Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Raptors
5 - 12
Matt Moore Memorial Team
Tuesday 26 November 2019
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Bucks6
Big time rush9
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 2
Jumbled16
Albahogs7
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Raptors5
Matt Moore Memorial Team12
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019
18:15Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Raptors
11 - 12
Big time rush
19:00Otago Polytechnic 2
Jumbled
10 - 7
T & T Bucks
19:45Otago Polytechnic 2
Albahogs
12 - 7
Matt Moore Memorial Team
Tuesday 03 December 2019
18:15 Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Raptors11
Big time rush12
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 2
Jumbled10
T & T Bucks7
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 2
Albahogs12
Matt Moore Memorial Team7
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019
18:15Lion Foundation 2
Big time rush
0 - 0
Matt Moore Memorial Team
19:00Lion Foundation 2
T & T Raptors
6 - 13
Jumbled
19:45Lion Foundation 2
Albahogs
10 - 11
T & T Bucks
Tuesday 10 December 2019
18:15 Lion Foundation 2
Big time rush0
Matt Moore Memorial Team0
19:00 Lion Foundation 2
T & T Raptors6
Jumbled13
19:45 Lion Foundation 2
Albahogs10
T & T Bucks11