Tuesday Summer Hockey - 2019/2020 - Green - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between T & T Hopefuls, Manna, Firestarters, T & T Bandits, Keyboard Warriors, Adam's Family, BOTEK and Team Green decided via points
T & T Hopefuls660000481533018
Points:
  • T & T Bandits vs T & T Hopefuls, 05/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Hopefuls vs Team Green, 12/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Hopefuls vs BOTEK, 19/11/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Hopefuls vs Keyboard Warriors, 26/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Adam's Family vs T & T Hopefuls, 03/12/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Manna vs T & T Hopefuls, 10/12/2019 17:30
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Tied on points with Firestarters
  • Position assignment between Manna and Firestarters decided via difference
Manna651000521933015
Points:
  • Firestarters vs Manna, 05/11/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Bandits vs Manna, 12/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Green vs Manna, 19/11/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Manna vs BOTEK, 26/11/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Manna vs Keyboard Warriors, 03/12/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Tied on points with Manna
  • Position assignment between Manna and Firestarters decided via difference
Firestarters651000552431015
Points:
  • Adam's Family vs Firestarters, 12/11/2019 17:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Bandits vs Firestarters, 19/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Green vs Firestarters, 26/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • BOTEK vs Firestarters, 03/12/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Firestarters vs Keyboard Warriors, 10/12/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Position assignment between T & T Hopefuls, Manna, Firestarters, T & T Bandits, Keyboard Warriors, Adam's Family, BOTEK and Team Green decided via points
T & T Bandits6330002630-409
Points:
  • Adam's Family vs T & T Bandits, 26/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Green vs T & T Bandits, 03/12/2019 17:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • BOTEK vs T & T Bandits, 10/12/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Position assignment between T & T Hopefuls, Manna, Firestarters, T & T Bandits, Keyboard Warriors, Adam's Family, BOTEK and Team Green decided via points
Keyboard Warriors6231004847107
Points:
  • Keyboard Warriors vs Team Green, 05/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Keyboard Warriors vs BOTEK, 12/11/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Adam's Family vs Keyboard Warriors, 19/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Position assignment between T & T Hopefuls, Manna, Firestarters, T & T Bandits, Keyboard Warriors, Adam's Family, BOTEK and Team Green decided via points
Adam's Family6240003349-1606
Points:
  • Adam's Family vs BOTEK, 05/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Adam's Family vs Team Green, 10/12/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between T & T Hopefuls, Manna, Firestarters, T & T Bandits, Keyboard Warriors, Adam's Family, BOTEK and Team Green decided via points
BOTEK6051002656-3001
Points:
  • Keyboard Warriors vs BOTEK, 12/11/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
8
  • Position assignment between T & T Hopefuls, Manna, Firestarters, T & T Bandits, Keyboard Warriors, Adam's Family, BOTEK and Team Green decided via points
Team Green606000856-4800

Results

Tuesday 22 Oct 2019
18:15Otago Polytechnic 2
BOTEK
vsT & T Bandits
18:15Lion Foundation 2
Adam's Family
vsT & T Hopefuls
20:30Lion Foundation 2
Keyboard Warriors
vsManna
Tuesday 22 October 2019
18:15 Otago Polytechnic 2
BOTEK
T & T Bandits
18:15 Lion Foundation 2
Adam's Family
T & T Hopefuls
20:30 Lion Foundation 2
Keyboard Warriors
Manna
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019
18:15Lion Foundation 2
Firestarters
vsT & T Hopefuls
19:00Lion Foundation 2
Keyboard Warriors
vsT & T Bandits
19:45Otago Polytechnic 1
Adam's Family
vsManna
20:30Otago Polytechnic 1
BOTEK
vsTeam Green
Tuesday 29 October 2019
18:15 Lion Foundation 2
Firestarters
T & T Hopefuls
19:00 Lion Foundation 2
Keyboard Warriors
T & T Bandits
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 1
Adam's Family
Manna
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 1
BOTEK
Team Green
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019
18:15Otago Polytechnic 2
Adam's Family
8 - 5
BOTEK
19:00Otago Polytechnic 1
Firestarters
5 - 8
Manna
19:45Otago Polytechnic 1
Keyboard Warriors
11 - 3
Team Green
20:30Lion Foundation 1
T & T Bandits
2 - 4
T & T Hopefuls
Tuesday 05 November 2019
18:15 Otago Polytechnic 2
Adam's Family8
BOTEK5
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 1
Firestarters5
Manna8
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 1
Keyboard Warriors11
Team Green3
20:30 Lion Foundation 1
T & T Bandits2
T & T Hopefuls4
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019
17:30Lion Foundation 2
Adam's Family
2 - 9
Firestarters
18:15Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Hopefuls
13 - 1
Team Green
19:45Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Bandits
2 - 9
Manna
20:30Otago Polytechnic 1
Keyboard Warriors
9 - 9
BOTEK
Tuesday 12 November 2019
17:30 Lion Foundation 2
Adam's Family2
Firestarters9
18:15 Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Hopefuls13
Team Green1
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 2
T & T Bandits2
Manna9
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 1
Keyboard Warriors9
BOTEK9
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019
19:00Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Hopefuls
7 - 0
BOTEK
19:00Otago Polytechnic 2
Team Green
0 - 9
Manna
19:45Lion Foundation 2
T & T Bandits
2 - 9
Firestarters
20:30Otago Polytechnic 2
Adam's Family
7 - 13
Keyboard Warriors
Tuesday 19 November 2019
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Hopefuls7
BOTEK0
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 2
Team Green0
Manna9
19:45 Lion Foundation 2
T & T Bandits2
Firestarters9
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 2
Adam's Family7
Keyboard Warriors13
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
18:15Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Hopefuls
8 - 5
Keyboard Warriors
19:00Lion Foundation 2
Manna
16 - 1
BOTEK
20:30Otago Polytechnic 1
Adam's Family
3 - 9
T & T Bandits
20:30Lion Foundation 1
Team Green
2 - 9
Firestarters
Tuesday 26 November 2019
18:15 Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Hopefuls8
Keyboard Warriors5
19:00 Lion Foundation 2
Manna16
BOTEK1
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 1
Adam's Family3
T & T Bandits9
20:30 Lion Foundation 1
Team Green2
Firestarters9
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019
17:30Otago Polytechnic 1
Team Green
0 - 5
T & T Bandits
18:15Otago Polytechnic 1
Manna
7 - 6
Keyboard Warriors
19:00Otago Polytechnic 1
Adam's Family
4 - 11
T & T Hopefuls
19:45Lion Foundation 1
BOTEK
6 - 10
Firestarters
Tuesday 03 December 2019
17:30 Otago Polytechnic 1
Team Green0
T & T Bandits5
18:15 Otago Polytechnic 1
Manna7
Keyboard Warriors6
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 1
Adam's Family4
T & T Hopefuls11
19:45 Lion Foundation 1
BOTEK6
Firestarters10
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019
17:30Lion Foundation 2
Manna
3 - 5
T & T Hopefuls
19:45Otago Polytechnic 1
Adam's Family
9 - 2
Team Green
19:45Otago Polytechnic 2
BOTEK
5 - 6
T & T Bandits
19:45Lion Foundation 1
Firestarters
13 - 4
Keyboard Warriors
Tuesday 10 December 2019
17:30 Lion Foundation 2
Manna3
T & T Hopefuls5
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 1
Adam's Family9
Team Green2
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 2
BOTEK5
T & T Bandits6
19:45 Lion Foundation 1
Firestarters13
Keyboard Warriors4