Tuesday Summer Hockey - 2019/2020 - Yellow - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Billy Goats Gruff, Team Damie, GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts, T & T Dragons, Cookie Time, Zimmer Babies, The Blue Dolphins, Shirl's Girls, Hockey DOCcies, Motley Crew and Pacemakers decided via points
Billy Goats Gruff660000491336018
Points:
  • Billy Goats Gruff vs Domino's Dropouts, 05/11/2019 17:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Billy Goats Gruff vs GB Attackers, 12/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Billy Goats Gruff vs Hockey DOCcies, 19/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Billy Goats Gruff vs Motley Crew, 26/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Billy Goats Gruff vs Pacemakers, 03/12/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Billy Goats Gruff vs Shirl's Girls, 10/12/2019 17:30
    • 3 points for Win
2
  • Tied on points with Domino's Dropouts and Team Damie
  • Position assignment between GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts and Team Damie decided via difference
GB Attackers641100542727013
Points:
  • GB Attackers vs Cookie Time, 05/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Motley Crew vs GB Attackers, 19/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shirl's Girls vs GB Attackers, 26/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Damie vs GB Attackers, 03/12/2019 17:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Zimmer Babies vs GB Attackers, 10/12/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
3
  • Tied on points with GB Attackers and Team Damie
  • Position assignment between GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts and Team Damie decided via difference
Domino's Dropouts641100533023013
Points:
  • Hockey DOCcies vs Domino's Dropouts, 12/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pacemakers vs Domino's Dropouts, 19/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Dragons vs Domino's Dropouts, 26/11/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Blue Dolphins vs Domino's Dropouts, 03/12/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
  • Cookie Time vs Domino's Dropouts, 10/12/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
4
  • Tied on points with Domino's Dropouts and GB Attackers
  • Position assignment between GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts and Team Damie decided via difference
Team Damie641100523517013
Points:
  • Pacemakers vs Team Damie, 05/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Dragons vs Team Damie, 12/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Damie vs The Blue Dolphins, 19/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Damie vs GB Attackers, 03/12/2019 17:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Team Damie vs Motley Crew, 10/12/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
5
  • Tied on points with Cookie Time
  • Position assignment between T & T Dragons and Cookie Time decided via difference
T & T Dragons632100523814010
Points:
  • Shirl's Girls vs T & T Dragons, 05/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Dragons vs Domino's Dropouts, 26/11/2019 20:30
    • 1 point for Draw
  • T & T Dragons vs Hockey DOCcies, 03/12/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Dragons vs Pacemakers, 10/12/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
6
  • Tied on points with T & T Dragons
  • Position assignment between T & T Dragons and Cookie Time decided via difference
Cookie Time63210053458010
Points:
  • Motley Crew vs Cookie Time, 12/11/2019 19:45
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Shirl's Girls vs Cookie Time, 19/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Team Damie vs Cookie Time, 26/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • Zimmer Babies vs Cookie Time, 03/12/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
7
  • Position assignment between Billy Goats Gruff, Team Damie, GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts, T & T Dragons, Cookie Time, Zimmer Babies, The Blue Dolphins, Shirl's Girls, Hockey DOCcies, Motley Crew and Pacemakers decided via points
Zimmer Babies6330003842-409
Points:
  • Hockey DOCcies vs Zimmer Babies, 05/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Pacemakers vs Zimmer Babies, 12/11/2019 18:15
    • 3 points for Win
  • T & T Dragons vs Zimmer Babies, 19/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
8
  • Position assignment between Billy Goats Gruff, Team Damie, GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts, T & T Dragons, Cookie Time, Zimmer Babies, The Blue Dolphins, Shirl's Girls, Hockey DOCcies, Motley Crew and Pacemakers decided via points
The Blue Dolphins6231002531-607
Points:
  • Motley Crew vs The Blue Dolphins, 05/11/2019 19:45
    • 1 point for Draw
  • The Blue Dolphins vs Zimmer Babies, 26/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
  • The Blue Dolphins vs Hockey DOCcies, 10/12/2019 19:00
    • 3 points for Win
9
  • Position assignment between Billy Goats Gruff, Team Damie, GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts, T & T Dragons, Cookie Time, Zimmer Babies, The Blue Dolphins, Shirl's Girls, Hockey DOCcies, Motley Crew and Pacemakers decided via points
Shirl's Girls6240002855-2706
Points:
  • Shirl's Girls vs The Blue Dolphins, 12/11/2019 20:30
    • 3 points for Win
  • Shirl's Girls vs Motley Crew, 03/12/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
10
  • Position assignment between Billy Goats Gruff, Team Damie, GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts, T & T Dragons, Cookie Time, Zimmer Babies, The Blue Dolphins, Shirl's Girls, Hockey DOCcies, Motley Crew and Pacemakers decided via points
Hockey DOCcies6150001247-3503
Points:
  • Pacemakers vs Hockey DOCcies, 26/11/2019 19:45
    • 3 points for Win
11
  • Position assignment between Billy Goats Gruff, Team Damie, GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts, T & T Dragons, Cookie Time, Zimmer Babies, The Blue Dolphins, Shirl's Girls, Hockey DOCcies, Motley Crew and Pacemakers decided via points
Motley Crew6042002858-3002
Points:
  • Motley Crew vs The Blue Dolphins, 05/11/2019 19:45
    • 1 point for Draw
  • Motley Crew vs Cookie Time, 12/11/2019 19:45
    • 1 point for Draw
12
  • Position assignment between Billy Goats Gruff, Team Damie, GB Attackers, Domino's Dropouts, T & T Dragons, Cookie Time, Zimmer Babies, The Blue Dolphins, Shirl's Girls, Hockey DOCcies, Motley Crew and Pacemakers decided via points
Pacemakers6060003154-2300

Results

Tuesday 22 Oct 2019
18:15Otago Polytechnic 1
Hockey DOCcies
vsShirl's Girls
18:15Lion Foundation 1
GB Attackers
vsT & T Dragons
19:00Otago Polytechnic 1
Cookie Time
vsThe Blue Dolphins
19:00Otago Polytechnic 2
Billy Goats Gruff
vsZimmer Babies
20:30Otago Polytechnic 2
Domino's Dropouts
vsTeam Damie
20:30Lion Foundation 1
Motley Crew
vsPacemakers
Tuesday 22 October 2019
18:15 Otago Polytechnic 1
Hockey DOCcies
Shirl's Girls
18:15 Lion Foundation 1
GB Attackers
T & T Dragons
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 1
Cookie Time
The Blue Dolphins
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 2
Billy Goats Gruff
Zimmer Babies
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 2
Domino's Dropouts
Team Damie
20:30 Lion Foundation 1
Motley Crew
Pacemakers
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019
19:00Otago Polytechnic 1
Pacemakers
vsShirl's Girls
19:00Otago Polytechnic 2
Hockey DOCcies
vsTeam Damie
19:00Lion Foundation 1
Motley Crew
vsT & T Dragons
19:45Otago Polytechnic 2
Domino's Dropouts
vsZimmer Babies
20:30Otago Polytechnic 2
GB Attackers
vsThe Blue Dolphins
20:30Lion Foundation 2
Billy Goats Gruff
vsCookie Time
Tuesday 29 October 2019
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 1
Pacemakers
Shirl's Girls
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 2
Hockey DOCcies
Team Damie
19:00 Lion Foundation 1
Motley Crew
T & T Dragons
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 2
Domino's Dropouts
Zimmer Babies
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 2
GB Attackers
The Blue Dolphins
20:30 Lion Foundation 2
Billy Goats Gruff
Cookie Time
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019
17:30Lion Foundation 2
Billy Goats Gruff
7 - 3
Domino's Dropouts
18:15Lion Foundation 1
GB Attackers
11 - 6
Cookie Time
19:45Lion Foundation 1
Pacemakers
7 - 11
Team Damie
19:45Lion Foundation 2
Motley Crew
2 - 2
The Blue Dolphins
20:30Otago Polytechnic 1
Hockey DOCcies
4 - 10
Zimmer Babies
20:30Lion Foundation 2
Shirl's Girls
2 - 17
T & T Dragons
Tuesday 05 November 2019
17:30 Lion Foundation 2
Billy Goats Gruff7
Domino's Dropouts3
18:15 Lion Foundation 1
GB Attackers11
Cookie Time6
19:45 Lion Foundation 1
Pacemakers7
Team Damie11
19:45 Lion Foundation 2
Motley Crew2
The Blue Dolphins2
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 1
Hockey DOCcies4
Zimmer Babies10
20:30 Lion Foundation 2
Shirl's Girls2
T & T Dragons17
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019
18:15Lion Foundation 2
Pacemakers
6 - 7
Zimmer Babies
19:45Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Dragons
8 - 11
Team Damie
19:45Lion Foundation 1
Motley Crew
7 - 7
Cookie Time
19:45Lion Foundation 2
Hockey DOCcies
0 - 14
Domino's Dropouts
20:30Otago Polytechnic 2
Shirl's Girls
12 - 4
The Blue Dolphins
20:30Lion Foundation 2
Billy Goats Gruff
5 - 4
GB Attackers
Tuesday 12 November 2019
18:15 Lion Foundation 2
Pacemakers6
Zimmer Babies7
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Dragons8
Team Damie11
19:45 Lion Foundation 1
Motley Crew7
Cookie Time7
19:45 Lion Foundation 2
Hockey DOCcies0
Domino's Dropouts14
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 2
Shirl's Girls12
The Blue Dolphins4
20:30 Lion Foundation 2
Billy Goats Gruff5
GB Attackers4
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019
18:15Otago Polytechnic 1
Team Damie
10 - 3
The Blue Dolphins
19:45Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Dragons
7 - 10
Zimmer Babies
19:45Lion Foundation 1
Motley Crew
5 - 14
GB Attackers
20:30Otago Polytechnic 1
Pacemakers
4 - 12
Domino's Dropouts
20:30Lion Foundation 1
Shirl's Girls
3 - 11
Cookie Time
20:30Lion Foundation 2
Billy Goats Gruff
7 - 0
Hockey DOCcies
Tuesday 19 November 2019
18:15 Otago Polytechnic 1
Team Damie10
The Blue Dolphins3
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Dragons7
Zimmer Babies10
19:45 Lion Foundation 1
Motley Crew5
GB Attackers14
20:30 Otago Polytechnic 1
Pacemakers4
Domino's Dropouts12
20:30 Lion Foundation 1
Shirl's Girls3
Cookie Time11
20:30 Lion Foundation 2
Billy Goats Gruff7
Hockey DOCcies0
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
18:15Lion Foundation 1
Billy Goats Gruff
15 - 4
Motley Crew
18:15Lion Foundation 2
Team Damie
0 - 5
Cookie Time
19:45Otago Polytechnic 1
Shirl's Girls
3 - 12
GB Attackers
19:45Lion Foundation 1
The Blue Dolphins
5 - 0
Zimmer Babies
19:45Lion Foundation 2
Pacemakers
4 - 5
Hockey DOCcies
20:30Lion Foundation 2
T & T Dragons
5 - 5
Domino's Dropouts
Tuesday 26 November 2019
18:15 Lion Foundation 1
Billy Goats Gruff15
Motley Crew4
18:15 Lion Foundation 2
Team Damie0
Cookie Time5
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 1
Shirl's Girls3
GB Attackers12
19:45 Lion Foundation 1
The Blue Dolphins5
Zimmer Babies0
19:45 Lion Foundation 2
Pacemakers4
Hockey DOCcies5
20:30 Lion Foundation 2
T & T Dragons5
Domino's Dropouts5
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019
17:30Lion Foundation 1
Team Damie
8 - 8
GB Attackers
18:15Lion Foundation 2
T & T Dragons
6 - 2
Hockey DOCcies
19:00Lion Foundation 1
Zimmer Babies
11 - 15
Cookie Time
19:00Lion Foundation 2
The Blue Dolphins
5 - 6
Domino's Dropouts
19:45Otago Polytechnic 1
Billy Goats Gruff
10 - 2
Pacemakers
19:45Lion Foundation 2
Shirl's Girls
8 - 6
Motley Crew
Tuesday 03 December 2019
17:30 Lion Foundation 1
Team Damie8
GB Attackers8
18:15 Lion Foundation 2
T & T Dragons6
Hockey DOCcies2
19:00 Lion Foundation 1
Zimmer Babies11
Cookie Time15
19:00 Lion Foundation 2
The Blue Dolphins5
Domino's Dropouts6
19:45 Otago Polytechnic 1
Billy Goats Gruff10
Pacemakers2
19:45 Lion Foundation 2
Shirl's Girls8
Motley Crew6
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019
17:30Otago Polytechnic 2
Billy Goats Gruff
5 - 0
Shirl's Girls
18:15Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Dragons
9 - 8
Pacemakers
18:15Lion Foundation 1
Zimmer Babies
0 - 5
GB Attackers
19:00Otago Polytechnic 1
The Blue Dolphins
6 - 1
Hockey DOCcies
19:00Otago Polytechnic 2
Team Damie
12 - 4
Motley Crew
19:00Lion Foundation 1
Cookie Time
9 - 13
Domino's Dropouts
Tuesday 10 December 2019
17:30 Otago Polytechnic 2
Billy Goats Gruff5
Shirl's Girls0
18:15 Otago Polytechnic 1
T & T Dragons9
Pacemakers8
18:15 Lion Foundation 1
Zimmer Babies0
GB Attackers5
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 1
The Blue Dolphins6
Hockey DOCcies1
19:00 Otago Polytechnic 2
Team Damie12
Motley Crew4
19:00 Lion Foundation 1
Cookie Time9
Domino's Dropouts13